Federal portalFederal portal
Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
May 25, 2014
  Need help? Back to the home page  
  Help Home  
Click on an area:
navigation map
Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Saint-Gilles District of Anderlecht District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean District of Schaerbeek District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Ixelles District of Ixelles District of Uccle District of Anderlecht
 
 



 

 

 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2009 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Chamber
Walloon Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Chamber  
Walloon Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Brussels Capital  
German Language  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2014 > Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region > Preference votes > District of Schaerbeek
 
Logo Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region
 Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. More info.
    District of Schaerbeek
Municipalities
results
To results Printing
PROBRUXSEL  
 2014/06/06 13:49:29
Counting status:
         
  1 DELSTANCHE Philippe 71            
  2 SAGESSER Caroline 31            
  3 VELLA Benjamin 20            
  4 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ José 19            
  5 OZAKAR Naïma 17            
  6 SEGHERS Fabienne 12            
  7 BALSAT Thierry 21            
  8 DEMIRTAS Sinem 12            
  9 CROHAIN Thomas 7            
  10 FERRARI Pamela 12            
  11 JAMOTTON Valérie 10            
  12 MAADOUR Mostafa 10            
  13 BHASIN Sanjiv 6            
  14 JOUANT Nathalie 25            
  15 BOURGOIGNIE Gilles 43            
  16 HAVELANGE Noémie 14            
  17 METDEPENNINGEN Galia 7            
  18 MATHIEU-DABOIS Didier 8            
  19 TORREBLANCA Rosanna 7            
  20 DE BEER DE LAER Nicolas 10            
  21 PAULUIS Quentin 6            
  22 ERNOULD Véronique 13            
  23 VANDENBROUCKE Brigitte 19            
  24 VAN ROSSEM Marc 10            
  25 BONTE Céline 10            
  26 LEULIER Justine 6            
  27 HENDELES Michael 8            
  28 SERMON-AUBRY Josette 10            
  29 VAN LANGENDONCK Catherine 7            
  30 DE BROUWER René 8            
  31 CARPENTIER DE CHANGY Amélie 10            
  32 BOUTAIB Nadia 11            
  33 KORMAN Yves 3            
  34 VAN HUFFEL Gisèle 7            
  35 DE JAER Laurent 6            
  36 DANDOIS Florent 7            
  37 VERTHE Catheline 13            
  38 RANDOUX Yves 17            
  39 YURT Yakup 6            
  40 GECSE André 5            
  41 HECKMANS Sam 7            
  42 DISPAS Christiane 6            
  43 WIRTGEN Jacques 3            
  44 VANDERPUTTEN Claude 3            
  45 DISENHAUS Didier 7            
  46 BANNEUX Dominique 5            
  47 VAN ELEGEM Michel 7            
  48 CRABBE Marguerite 8            
  49 ORBAN Gaëtan 3            
  50 VAN DER WIELEN-HONINCKX Béatrice 8            
  51 SANGUINETTI Aldo 6            
  52 HANSEN Joseph 4            
  53 DECUYPER Nicole 7            
  54 VANDENDAELEN Grégory 21            
  55 FOULARD Vanessa 11            
  56 DAL Edwin 8            
  57 DELSTANCHE Julien 5            
  58 MAYNE Aurore 14            
  59 CARLIER Dominique 6            
  60 DEVILLE Pascale 10            
  61 AUBRY Maryvonne 8            
  62 SOMMARTI Linda 8            
  63 HOORICKX Florence 5            
  64 DE BRUYN François 4            
  65 MYAGKOVA Maria 8            
  66 DEVEEN Frédéric 5            
  67 DAUMERIE Eglantine 7            
  68 VAN DER WIELEN-HONINCKX Anne 8            
  69 SOLBREUX Chloé 14            
  70 LELOUTRE Paul 6            
  71 BHASIN Lazlo 5            
  72 MASKENS Alain 45            
 
         
  1 VANDERNOOT Nicolas 9            
  2 LAGASE-VANDERCAMMEN Dominique 6            
  3 BORGERS Loïs 5            
  4 CREM Anne 7            
  5 VANDERWEERDEN Etienne 5            
  6 ALPI Isabelle 6            
  7 LEULIER Arthur 4            
  8 DAL Dominique 10            
  9 ROMPTEAU Josiane 6            
  10 COECKELENBERGH Alida 6            
  11 THIRION Cindy 5            
  12 DE GROEF Michelle 6            
  13 FERRARI Stephen 4            
  14 MERGAN Frédéric 6            
  15 ANCEL Henriette 9            
  16 BOUTAHAR Rachid 22            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
decoration