Federal portalFederal portal
Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
May 25, 2014
  Need help? Back to the home page  
  Help Home  
Click on an area:
navigation map
Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Saint-Gilles District of Anderlecht District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean District of Schaerbeek District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Ixelles District of Ixelles District of Uccle District of Anderlecht
 
 



 

 

 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2009 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Chamber
Walloon Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Chamber  
Walloon Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Brussels Capital  
German Language  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2014 > Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region > Preference votes > District of Schaerbeek
 
Logo Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region
 Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. More info.
    District of Schaerbeek
Municipalities
results
To results Printing
Parti Populaire  
 2014/06/06 13:49:28
Counting status:
         
  1 DEHAENE Yasmine 190            
  2 HOUTEVELT Claude 85            
  3 MUNIER Jérôme 55            
  4 DOIGNY Michel 36            
  5 SALEH HOUSSEIN Mohamed 30            
  6 PHILIPPART Guy 37            
  7 GILSON Thierry 44            
  8 LEPEZ Laurent 29            
  9 DE BROUX-KAISIN Michèle 25            
  10 FREDERIC Etienne 25            
  11 OLIVARES Myriam 31            
  12 VERHULST Dominique 31            
  13 CAKAR Kadriye 54            
  14 MOORTGAT Marcel 26            
  15 SEMINERIO Salvatore 29            
  16 CALLENS Yannick 19            
  17 VAN DER GHINST Amandine 22            
  18 BEUGNIES Sylvie 21            
  19 DE BECKER Daniel 22            
  20 HEYVAERT Monique 21            
  21 CORNET Guy 19            
  22 VANOPDENBOSCH Andrée 18            
  23 MESDAGH Valérie 23            
  24 TASIAUX Jacques 23            
  25 THORNTON Geoffrey 15            
  26 MOREELS Claudine 19            
  27 WAUTERS Nicole 28            
  28 DELHAYE Martine 18            
  29 MONDELE Arlette 15            
  30 DERTOCLE Alain 15            
  31 EYSERMANS Jean-Yves 21            
  32 DE PRE Linda 20            
  33 NICOLAY Jean 18            
  34 SIMON Marie-Paule 22            
  35 HUYBEN Marianne 17            
  36 DELGOFFE Anne-Marie 18            
  37 RAUCQ Josée 12            
  38 GOSSIAUX Christine 23            
  39 DE LANGE Philippe 17            
  40 THIRION Anne 18            
  41 BAUDELET Marie 17            
  42 RONA-PEETERS Wivine 16            
  43 EXPEELS Nathalie 21            
  44 MODRIKAMEN Nathan 51            
  45 RESIMONT Stéphane 29            
 
         
  1 TOMASI David 39            
  2 REYNAERTS Christiane 25            
  3 VAN VEER Alain 11            
  4 WEINHAUSEN Evelyne 14            
  5 BRAHY Jacques 11            
  6 VAN GEENHOVEN Danièle 13            
  7 RENQUIN Michel 18            
  8 VAN KERCKHOVE Micheline 20            
  9 CLESSENS Willy 11            
  10 HAULT Georgette 11            
  11 VANDENKERCKHOVEN Guy 14            
  12 BEAUCHAMPET Carmen 12            
  13 VIGNERON Baudouin 18            
  14 POTAR Fabienne 20            
  15 LAFONTAINE Michel 15            
  16 VANMEERHAEGHE Raphaële 17            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
decoration