Federal portalFederal portal
Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
May 25, 2014
  Need help? Back to the home page  
  Help Home  
Click on an area:
navigation map
Constituency of Brussels-Capital Constituency of Luxembourg Constituency of Hainaut Constituency of Namur Constituency of Liège Constituency of Limburg Constituency Flemish Brabant Constituency of Antwerp Constituency of Walloon Brabant Constituency of East-Flanders Constituency of West-Flanders Kingdom
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2010 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Chamber
Walloon Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Chamber  
Walloon Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Brussels Capital  
German Language  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2014 > Chamber > Candidate search
 
Logo for Chamber
 Chamber : Start Candidate search
This page displays an alphabetical list of the candidates for the elections. Click on the name of the candidate to go to the preference votes result. The table also shows for which election the candidate runs. More info.
    Chamber
To results Printing
Alphabetical : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  XYZ 
Candidates Sex
info
Elect.
info
List T/S
info
Presentation entity
  XHONNEUX Fabienne F CSP S Collège Electoral Germanophone  
  XHONNEUX Gaëtane F PIRATE S Circonscription de Liège  
  YACOUBI Kenza F PS S Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  YAMMINE Bruno M B.U.B.-Belg.Unie T Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  YANDE Claude M PVDA+ T Circonscription de Flandre Orientale  
  YEUNG Yuk Kit F PVDA+ S Circonscription de Flandre Orientale  
  YILDIZ Cevdet M cdH S Collège Electoral Français  
  YSERBYT Pierre M Lijst Dedecker T Circonscription de Flandre Occidentale  
  YU Maxime M PTB-GO ! T Circonscription de Liège  
  YUCEL Mesut M OpenVld T Circonscription d'Anvers  
  YURT Yakup M PROBRUXSEL T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  YÜCELBAS Irbaham M FDF T Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  YÜKSEL Veli M CD&V T Circonscription de Flandre Orientale  
  YZERMANS Alain M sp.a S Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ZACHARIAS Bernard M PFF T Parlement de la Communauté Germanophone  
  ZAENEN Daisy F OpenVld T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ZALENSKA Johanna F PARTI POPULAIRE S Collège Electoral Français  
  ZALENSKI Wiktor M Parti Populaire T Circonscription de Bruxelles-Capitale  
  ZAMORA VARGAS Daniel M PTB*PVDA-GO ! T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  ZAMOURI Khadija F OPEN VLD S Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  ZANZEN Claudia F PFF T Parlement de la Communauté Germanophone  
  ZAOUJAL Mohamed M B.U.B.-Belg.Unie T Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  ZAWADZKA Anna F Ecolo T Circonscription de Bruxelles-Capitale  
  ZAYOU Elhasbia F sp.a T Circonscription d'Anvers  
  ZEBIER Aude F R.W.F. T Circonscription de Charleroi  
  ZELDERLOO Koen M PVDA+ S Circonscription de Flandre Orientale  
  ZELDERLOO Walter M OpenVld S Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  ZETLIN Sylvia F UdL T Circonscription de Namur  
  ZHANA Elona F CDH T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  ZIDAN El Bachir M PVDA+ T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ZIELINSKA Ewa F Vlaams Belang T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ZILLES Djamila F PTB-GO! S Circonscription de Verviers  
  ZIMMERMANN Matthias M SP S Collège Electoral Germanophone  
  ZLAIDI Najat F PS T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  ZOCARO Domenico M F.D.F T Circonscription de Liège  
  ZOHADI Sahar F LA DROITE S Circonscription de Bruxelles-Capitale  
  ZOLOTAREVA Natalia F PENSIO(E)N PLUS T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  ZONE Tatiana F MG T Circonscription de Mons  
  ZOUBOFF Olga F Stand Up USE S Collège Electoral Français  
  ZRIHEN Olga F PS T Circonscription de Soignies  
  ZWAENEPOEL Cécile F MG S Circonscription de Bruxelles-Capitale  
  ZYGAS Patrick M MR T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  ZYLBERSZTAJN Michel M LA DROITE T Collège Electoral Français  
Alphabetical : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  XYZ 
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
decoration