Federal portalFederal portal
Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
May 25, 2014
  Need help? Back to the home page  
  Help Home  
Click on an area:
navigation map
Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Limburg Constituency of Antwerp Constituency of East-Flanders Constituency of West-Flanders Flemish Parliament Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Flemish Brabant
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2009 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Chamber
Walloon Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Chamber  
Walloon Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Brussels Capital  
German Language  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2014 > Flemish Parliament > Preference votes > Constituency of Antwerp > District of Kapellen
 
Logo Flemish Parliament
 Flemish Parliament : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. More info.
    District of Kapellen
Municipalities
results
To results Printing
CD&V  
 2014/06/06 13:56:23
Counting status:
         
  1 PEETERS Kris 7.857            
  2 ROMBOUTS Tinne 778            
  3 VAN DEN HEUVEL Koen 350            
  4 HELSEN Kathleen 346            
  5 BASTIAENS Caroline 312            
  6 DE KORT Dirk 2.499            
  7 KENNES Ward 125            
  8 STEVENS Lili 156            
  9 TUYTELEERS Stanny 83            
  10 DE VEUSTER Daan 473            
  11 AARAB Hassan 73            
  12 VAN HIRTUM Guy 66            
  13 VERBEECK Paul 74            
  14 GORIS Vera 130            
  15 DER KINDEREN Annemie 153            
  16 ROMBAUTS Yannick 74            
  17 JACOBS Lukas 258            
  18 PENEN Maxime 87            
  19 CLAESSENS Nathalie 161            
  20 DE KEYSER Bert 53            
  21 GEUDENS Nele 99            
  22 PUT Suzy 97            
  23 STEPIEN Maya 97            
  24 LACROIX Michel 56            
  25 VANGEEL Tinne 112            
  26 DECEUNYNCK Ann 246            
  27 VAN CRAENENDONCK Luc 53            
  28 SHARMA Lila 99            
  29 CROLLET Dirk 52            
  30 NYS Leo 48            
  31 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stéphanie 122            
  32 VAN DEN BRANDE Mieke 118            
  33 DE SCHAMPHELAERE Mia 297            
 
         
  1 SCHRYVERS Katrien 514            
  2 WATERSCHOOT Kristof 107            
  3 VAN DE WAUWER Orry 174            
  4 HAMDDAN LACHKAR Jamila 72            
  5 HELSEN Maurice 54            
  6 VERCAUTEREN Joyce 83            
  7 MUSITU LUFUNGULA Willy 51            
  8 DAELEMANS Jo 45            
  9 JANSSENS Sonja 319            
  10 DEWANDELAERE Tom 55            
  11 VANHERCK Guy 45            
  12 VERHAVERT Marijke 80            
  13 VAN BROEKHOVEN Nele 82            
  14 VAN DER MOEREN Marijke 79            
  15 WILLEMSENS Staf 38            
  16 VAN DEN BRUEL Wim 74            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
decoration