Federal portalFederal portal
Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
May 25, 2014
  Need help? Back to the home page  
  Help Home  
Click on an area:
navigation map
Walloon Parliament Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron Constituency of Mons Constituency of Soignies Constituency of Thuin Constituency of Charleroi Constituency of Nivelles Constituency of Namen Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville Constituency of Huy-Waremme Constituency of Liège Constituency of Verviers Constituency of Neufchâteau-Virton Constituency of Aarlen -Marche-en-Famenne -Bastenaken
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2009 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Chamber
Walloon Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Chamber  
Walloon Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Brussels Capital  
German Language  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2014 > Walloon Parliament > Candidate search
 
Logo Walloon Parliament
 Walloon Parliament : Start Candidate search
This page displays an alphabetical list of the candidates for the elections. Click on the name of the candidate to go to the preference votes result. The table also shows for which election the candidate runs. More info.
    Walloon Parliament
To results Printing
Alphabetical : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  XYZ 
Candidates Sex
info
Elect.
info
List T/S
info
Presentation entity
  OBBIET Anne-Marie F PTB-GO ! T Circonscription du Brabant Wallon  
  OBERDIEDER Janine F DEBOUT LES BELGES T Circonscription de Charleroi  
  OBOLENSKY Pierre M PTB*PVDA-GO ! T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OCHELEN Aurelie F PS S Circonscription de Huy-Waremme  
  OCHELEN Chantal F U F T Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  OCKERMAN Piet M OpenVld S Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  OCULA Michaël M Parti Populaire T Circonscription de Charleroi  
  OEYEN Jeanine F LA DROITE T Circonscription de Hainaut  
  OKEMWA Stella Nyanchama F GROEN T Collège Electoral Néerlandais  
  OKITO KOHO Tania F MG T Circonscription de Verviers  
  OKMEN Diran M CD&V S Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OLBRECHTS Trui F CD&V S Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  OLCZYK Patrick M MG T Circonscription de Liège  
  OLDENHOVE Geneviève F CDH T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OLIVARES Myriam F Parti Populaire T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OLIVIER Daniel M MG T Circonscription de Luxembourg  
  OLJACA Andrej M DEBOUT LES BELGES S Collège Electoral Français  
  OMAHSSAN Adil M FE-MDCEJ S Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OMAR Him M CD&V S Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OMARI MWAYUMA Marie-Jeanne F PS T Circonscription de Liège  
  OMBLETS Steven M CD&V T Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  OMRANI Feyrouze F PARTI LIBERTARIEN T Circonscription de Bruxelles-Capitale  
  ONGEMACK Bernard M PTB-GO ! T Circonscription de Hainaut  
  ONGENA Tom M OpenVld S Circonscription d'Anvers  
  ONGENAE Rita F VLAAMS BELANG S Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  ONKELINX Alain M PS T Circonscription de Liège  
  ONKELINX Laurette F PS T Circonscription de Bruxelles-Capitale  
  ONKELINX Michael M PVDA+ T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ONKELINX Rosanne F VCP T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ONS Natasja F sp.a S Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  OOGHE Brigitte F R.O.S.S.E.M. S Circonscription d'Anvers  
  OOMS Aaron M sp.a T Circonscription de Flandre Occidentale  
  OOMS Alexandra F PVDA+ T Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  OOMS Koen M PVDA+ T Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  OOMS Koen M Vlaams Belang T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  OOMS Wannes M Piratenpartij S Circonscription d'Anvers  
  OOSTERLINCK Cindy F R.O.S.S.E.M. S Circonscription de Flandre Orientale  
  Op de BEECK Didier M FDF T Circonscription de Namur  
  OPDECAM Raymonda F CD&V S Circonscription de Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OPDEKAMP Annick F Groen T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  OPHALS Christiane F cdH S Circonscription de Soignies  
  OPOCZYNSKI Paul M U F S Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  OPPITZ Fabrice M FDF T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OPSTEYN Dirk M Groen T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ORBAN Céline F PS S Circonscription de Liège  
  ORBAN Gaëtan M PROBRUXSEL T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  ORBAN Martin M cdH T Circonscription de Verviers  
  ORBAN Michel M RassemblementWalon T Circonscription de Hainaut  
  ORBAN Robert M VLC S Circonscription de Huy-Waremme  
  ORIS Greet F Groen T Circonscription d'Anvers  
  ORTEGA Xavier M R T Circonscription de Verviers  
  ORTMANN Anna F CSP T Parlement de la Communauté Germanophone  
  ORU Funda F sp.a S Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ORY Lotje F sp.a T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  OSAGHAE Déborah F GENOEG T Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  OSSELAER Barbara F cdH S Circonscription de Hainaut  
  OSSEMANN Alfred M SP T Parlement de la Communauté Germanophone  
  OST Werner M Vlaams Belang S Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  OTHMAN Nadia F sp.a T Circonscription de Flandre Orientale  
  OTHMAN Zohra F PVDA+ T Circonscription d'Anvers  
  OTJACQUES Elodie F BUB T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OTJACQUES Laurie F BUB T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OTLET Jacques M MR T Circonscription de Nivelles  
  OTS Joke F N-VA T Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  OTTE Raymond M MG T Circonscription de Namur  
  OTTEN François M Ecolo T Circonscription de Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  OTTEVAERE Bart M Lijst Dedecker T Circonscription de Flandre Occidentale  
  OTTEVAERE Nicole F R.W.F. S Circonscription de Liège  
  OTTINGER Lise F PTB*PVDA-GO ! S Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OTTOY Bart M CD&V T Circonscription de Flandre Orientale  
  OUARTASSI Ahmed M PS T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OUIKASSI Samir M MG S Circonscription de Soignies  
  OUIRINI El Hassan M CDH S Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OUKETTOU Mohammed M DEBOUT LES BELGES S Circonscription du Brabant Wallon  
  OURIAGHLI Mohamed M PS T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OUTFERDINE Arachida F SP.A T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OVART Michel M P+ S Circonscription de Mons  
  OVERMEER Jeroen M N-VA T Circonscription du Brabant Flamand  
  OVERMEIRE Alain M Parti Populaire S Circonscription de Liège  
  OWUSU AGYEMANG Magdeline F R.W.F. S Circonscription de Liège  
  OZAKAR Naïma F PROBRUXSEL T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OZCAN Meral F OpenVld T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  OZDEMIR Alperen M cdH T Circonscription de Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OZDEMIR Mahinur F CDH T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
  OZKARA Emin M PS T Parlement de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale  
Alphabetical : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  XYZ 
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
decoration